Skip to content
About the Institute
Board of Managers
Alumni
Class of 2023
Class of 2022
Class of 2020
Class of 2019
Class of 2018
Class of 2017
Class of 2016
Class of 2015
Class of 2014
Class of 2013
Class of 2012
How to Apply
Scholarship Fund
How to Donate
Contact Us
Search Toggle
Search for:
Menu Toggle
About the Institute
Menu Toggle
Board of Managers
Alumni
Menu Toggle
Class of 2023
Class of 2022
Class of 2020
Class of 2019
Class of 2018
Class of 2017
Class of 2016
Class of 2015
Class of 2014
Class of 2013
Class of 2012
How to Apply
Scholarship Fund
How to Donate
Contact Us
Class of 2016
Danny Adkins
Kimper Elementary
Pike County
Jesse Bacon
Simons Middle School
Fleming County
Josh Belcher
North Butler Elementary
Butler County
Maria Bennett
Stamping Ground Elementary
Scott County
Christopher Bentzel
Christian County Middle School
Christian County
Angela Bibelhauser
Bullitt Alternative Center
Bullitt County
Jaynae Boateng
Carter G. Woodson Academy
Fayette County
John Brown
Crittenden County High School
Crittenden County
Cherise Brummer
South Christian Elementary
Christian County
Stella Burns
Model Laboratory School
Madison County
Ken Clark
Kit Carson Elementary
Madison County
Gregory Dunn
Greenwood High School
Warren County
Gwendolyn Goffner
Cane Run Elementary
Jefferson County
Jenny Hester
South Warren High School
Warren County
Buffy House
Cairo Elementary School
Henderson County
Jeremy Howard
Belfry Middle School
Pike County
Twanjua Jones
Yates Elementary School
Fayette County
Jay Jones
William Wells Brown Elementary
Fayette County
Stacy Kidwell
Lewis County Central Elementary
Lewis County
Adam Kirk
Deep Springs Elementary
Fayette County
James Luttrell
Custer Elementary School
Breckinridge County
Michael Marcum
Inez Elementary School
Martin County
Ben Maynard
Summit Elementary School
Boyd County
Joshua McKeel
Southwest Calloway Elementary
Calloway County
Shawn Moore
Russell Middle School
Greenup County
Janie Moseley
Foust Elementary School
Daviess County
Larry Murphy
Early Learning Village
Franklin County
Michelle Nichols
Elkhorn Crossing School
Scott County
Stacey Overlin
Paducah Middle School
McCracken County
Amber Parker
Ballard County Middle School
Ballard County
Melissa Paul
Farmington Elementary
Graves County
Donna Robinson
John M. Stumbo Elementary School
Floyd County
Julie Schneider
East Heights Elementary
Henderson County
Julie Scott
Centerfield Elementary School
Oldham County
Kelly Skeens
Daviess County Middle School
Daviess County
Caycee Spears
Logan County High School
Logan County
Alicia Storm
Wayland Alexander Elementary School
Ohio County
Georgia Taylor
Flaherty Elementary School
Meade County
David Trimble
Russell Area Technology Center
Greenup County
Adrienne Usher
Overdale Elementary School
Bullitt County
Matthew Willoughby
Walnut Hill Elementary School
Casey County
Robert Younce
Flat Gap Elementary
Johnson County
Kimberly Young
Westridge Elementary School
Franklin County